اعلان جدول المحاضرات الالكترونية الاسبوعية لقسم الحاسبات الكورس الثاني
 التاريخ :  28/04/2021 19:31:47  , تصنيف الخبـر  كلية العلوم للبنات
Share |

 كتـب بواسطـة  مسؤول موقع كلية علوم البنات  
 عدد المشاهدات  100

جدول الدروس النظرية و العملية للمرحلة الاولى للكورس الثاني – 2020/2021

sunday

Computer Organization and skills (2)

Online

8.30-10.30

Arabic Language

Online

10.30-12.30

Monday

Discrete Structure (2)

Online

8.30-10.30

Democracy

Online

10.30-11.30

Digital Logic

Online

11.30-12.30

Tuesday

Calculus (2)

Online

8.30-10.30

Programming Fundamentals (2)

Online

10.30-12.30

 Wednesday

Programming Fundamentals

Group # 1

Lab# 5

8.30-10.30

Computer Organization and skills

Group # 2

Lab# 6

8.30-10.30

Digital Logic

Group # 3

Lab# 8

8.30-10.30

Programming Fundamentals

Group # 2

Lab# 5

10.30-12.30

Computer Organization and skills

Group # 3

Lab# 6

10.30-12.30

Digital Logic

Group # 4

Lab# 8

10.30-12.30

Programming Fundamentals

Group # 4

Lab# 5

8.30-10.30

Computer Organization and skills

Group # 5

Lab# 6

8.30-10.30

Digital Logic

Group # 1

Lab# 8

8.30-10.30

 

Programming Fundamentals

Group # 5

Lab# 5

10.30-12.30

Computer Organization and skills

Group # 1

Lab# 6

10.30-12.30

Digital Logic

Group # 2

Lab# 8

10.30-12.30

 Thursday

Programming Fundamentals

Group # 3

Lab# 5

12.30-2.30

Computer Organization and skills

Group # 4

Lab# 6

12.30-2.30

Digital Logic

Group # 5

Lab# 8

12.30-2.30


جدول الدروس النظرية و العملية للمرحلة الثالثة للكورس الثاني – 2020/2021

Sunday

Language translator 2

Online

8.30-10.30

Algorithm Design and Analysis (2)

Online

10.30-12.30

Monday

Machine Learning

Online

8.30-10.30

Embedded Systems

Online

10.30-12.30

English Language (3)

Online

12.30-2.30

Tuesday

Algorithm Design and Analysis (2)

Group # 1

Lab# 3

8.30-10.30

Language Translator (2)

Group # 1

Lab# 6

8.30-10.30

Computer Networks (2)

Group # 1

Lab# 2

10.30-12.30

Language Translator (2)

Group # 2

Lab# 6

10.30-12.30

Algorithm Design and Analysis (2)

Group # 2

Lab# 3

12.30-2.30

Computer Networks (2)

Group # 2

Lab# 2

12.30-2.30

Wednesday

Embedded Systems

Group # 2

Lab# 5

8.30-10.30

Parallel Computing

Group # 2

Lab# 4

8.30-10.30

Machine Learning

Group # 1

Lab# 1

10.30-12.30

Embedded Systems

Group # 1

Lab# 5

10.30-12.30

Parallel Computing

Group # 1

Lab# 4

12.30-2.30

Machine Learning

Group # 2

Lab# 1

12.30-2.30

Thursday

Parallel Computing

Online

8.30-10.30

Computer Network 2

Online

10.30-12.30


جدول الدروس النظرية و العملية للمرحلة الثانية للكورس الثاني – 2020/2021

Sunday

Data Structure

Online

8.30-10.30

Data Base -2

Online

10.30-12.30

Tuesday

Object Oriented Programming (2)

Group # 1

Lab# 1

8.30-10.30

Data Base - (2)

Group # 2

Lab# 2

8.30-10.30

Data Structure

Group # 3

Lab# 3

8.30-10.30

Object Oriented Programming (2)

Group # 2

Lab# 1

10.30-12.30

Data Base - (2)

Group # 3

Lab# 2

10.30-12.30

Data Structure

Group # 1

Lab# 3

10.30-12.30

Object Oriented Programming (2)

Group # 3

Lab# 1

12.30-2.30

Data Base - (2)

Group # 1

Lab# 2

12.30-2.30

Data Structure

Group # 2

Lab# 3

12.30-2.30

Wednesday

Object Oriented Programming -2

Online

8.30-10.30

Computer Architecture

Online

10.30-12.30

Thursday

Operational Research

Online

8.30-10.30

Computation Theory 2

Online

10.30-12.30


جدول الدروس النظرية و العملية للمرحلة الرابعة للكورس الثاني – 2020/2021

Sunday

Operating Systems (2)

Lab# 3

Group # 1

8.30-10.30

Computing Security (2)

Lab# 8

Group # 2

8.30-10.30

Digital Image Processing

Lab# 6

Group # 3

8.30-10.30

Multi-agents’ systems

Lab# 5

Group # 4

8.30-10.30

Mobile’s Applications Programming

Lab# 4

Group # 5

8.30-10.30

Operating Systems (2)

Lab# 3

Group # 2

10.30-12.30

Computing Security (2)

Lab# 8

Group # 3

10.30-12.30

Digital Image Processing

Lab# 6

Group # 4

10.30-12.30

Multi-agents’ systems

Lab# 5

Group # 5

10.30-12.30

Mobile’s Applications Programming

Lab# 4

Group # 1

10.30-12.30

Operating Systems (2)

Lab# 3

Group # 3

12.30-2.30

Computing Security (2)

Lab# 8

Group # 4

12.30-2.30

Digital Image Processing

Lab# 6

Group # 5

12.30-2.30

Multi-agents’ systems

Lab# 5

Group # 1

12.30-2.30

Mobile’s Applications Programming

Lab# 4

Group # 2

12.30-2.30

Monday

Operating Systems (2)

Lab# 3

Group # 4

8.30-10.30

Computing Security (2)

Lab# 8

Group # 5

8.30-10.30

Digital Image Processing

Lab# 6

Group # 1

8.30-10.30

Multi-agents’ systems

Lab# 5

Group # 2

10.30-12.30

Mobile’s Applications Programming

Lab# 4

Group # 3

10.30-12.30

Operating Systems (2)

Lab# 3

Group # 5

10.30-12.30

Computing Security (2)

Lab# 8

Group # 1

10.30-12.30

Digital Image Processing

Lab# 6

Group # 2

10.30-12.30

Multi-agents’ systems

Lab# 5

Group # 3

10.30-12.30

Mobile’s Applications Programming

Lab# 4

Group # 4

10.30-12.30

Tuesday

Computing Security

Online

8.30-10.30

Operating System

Online

10.30-12.30

Wednesday

Graduate Project

Online

8.30-10.30

Digital Image Processing

Online

10.30-12.30

Thursday

Multi-agents’ systems Online

8.30-10.30

Mobile’s Applications Programming

Online

10.30-12.30

English Language (4)

Online

10.30-12.30